D-LINK Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 40KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)

  • R824.10
  • D-LINK Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 40KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)..
    • Brand: D-Link
    • Product Code: DEM-331T
    • Availability: Out Of Stock
    D-LINK Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 40KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm)

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review