Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 10KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

  • R504.30
  • Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 10KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)..
    • Brand: D-Link
    • Product Code: DEM-330R
    • Availability: Out Of Stock
    Gigabit WDM Single-Mode 10KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review