D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9micron; Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km; support 3.3V power)

  • R1,717.08
  • D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9micron; Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km; support 3.3V power)..
    • Brand: D-Link
    • Product Code: DEM-314GT
    • Availability: Out Of Stock
    D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9micron; Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km; support 3.3V power)

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review