D-Link

Product Compare (0)
Showing 1 to 16 of 59 (4 Pages)
4G LTE AC1200 Router Cat4 (Band40/Band3) 1x GB WAN...

D-Link

4G LTE AC1200 Router Cat4 (Band40/Band3) 1x GB WAN...

R1,815.48

4G LTE AC1200 Router Cat4 (Band40/Band3) 1x GB WAN; 4 x GB LAN ports..

4G LTE Load-Balancing M2M Router (Dual SIM) AC1200

D-Link

4G LTE Load-Balancing M2M Router (Dual SIM) AC1200

R3,882.37

4G LTE Load-Balancing M2M Router (Dual SIM) AC1200..

ASUS AiMesh AC1900. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz...

D-Link

ASUS AiMesh AC1900. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz...

R5,902.77

ASUS AiMesh AC1900. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz), Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), WLAN data transfer rate (max): 1300 Mbit/s. Ethernet LAN interface type: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet..

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9mi...

D-Link

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9mi...

R1,717.08

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1310nm; 9micron; Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km; support 3.3V power)..

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1550nm; 9mi...

D-Link

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1550nm; 9mi...

R2,517.81

D-LINK 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode 1550nm; 9micron; Fiber Transceiver (up to 80km; support 3.3V power)..

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converte...

D-Link

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converte...

R583.02

D-Link 1000Base-LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter. Product colour: Stainless steel. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-LX. Dimensions (..

D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Convert...

D-Link

D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Convert...

R2,093.46

D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Converter. Data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s, Data link protocols: Gigabit Ethernet, Cabling technology: 1000BASE-SX. Dimensions (WxDxH): 29.8 x 11.8 x 56.3 mm..

D-Link 24-port 10/100M NWay Desktop - Internal PSU...

D-Link

D-Link 24-port 10/100M NWay Desktop - Internal PSU...

R682.65

D-Link 24-port 10/100M NWay Desktop - Internal PSU (incl. 19" rack mount kit). Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24. Full duplex. MAC address table: 8000 entries. ..

D-Link 4G N300 LTE Router; 4 x 10/100 Fast Etherne...

D-Link

D-Link 4G N300 LTE Router; 4 x 10/100 Fast Etherne...

R1,601.46

D-Link 4G N300 LTE Router; 4 x 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN ports;1x WAN.2 x 5dBi Wi-Fi Antenna + 2 x 5dBi LTE Antenna..

D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router

D-Link

D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router

R872.07

D-Link 4G/LTE Mobile Router..

D-Link AC1300 Mesh-Enabled Smart Wi-Fi Router

D-Link

D-Link AC1300 Mesh-Enabled Smart Wi-Fi Router

R1,253.37

D-Link AC1300 Mesh-Enabled Smart Wi-Fi Router..

D-Link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band. Maximum data trans...

D-Link

D-Link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band. Maximum data trans...

R2,183.25

D-Link AC1300 Wave 2 Dual-Band. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Maximum data transfer rate (5 GHz): 867 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 100,1000 Mbit/s. Security algorithms: 64-bit WEP,128-b..

D-Link AC2202. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mb...

D-Link

D-Link AC2202. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mb...

R4,478.43

D-Link AC2202. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Maximum data transfer rate (5 GHz): 867 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 1000 Mbit/s. Security algorithms: WPA,WPA2,WPS. WAN connection: Etherne..

D-Link ADSL/VDSL AC750 4-Port Wi-Fi Router 1x USB

D-Link

D-Link ADSL/VDSL AC750 4-Port Wi-Fi Router 1x USB

R1,152.51

D-Link ADSL/VDSL AC750 4-Port Wi-Fi Router 1x USB..

D-Link DAP-2695. Maximum data transfer rate: 1750 ...

D-Link

D-Link DAP-2695. Maximum data transfer rate: 1750 ...

R4,296.39

D-Link DAP-2695. Maximum data transfer rate: 1750 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Frequency band: 2.4, 5 GHz. Security algorithms: 128-bit WEP,64-bit WEP,802.1x RADIUS,HTTPS,SSH,W..

D-Link DAP-3410. Maximum data transfer rate: 300 M...

D-Link

D-Link DAP-3410. Maximum data transfer rate: 300 M...

R1,881.90

D-Link DAP-3410. Maximum data transfer rate: 300 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi data rate (max): 300 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100 Mbit/s. Security algorithms: 128-bit WEP,64-bit WEP,WPA,WPA2. WAN connection..

Showing 1 to 16 of 59 (4 Pages)